Prijava

GDSI Učlani se
Tablice Unos rezultata
Sezona:
Liga:

 ImeOdigPobSetGemBod
1. Ante Soldo324:325:277
2. Neven Špehar224:024:116
3. Ivan Glad302:625:293
4. Martin Roll112:18:103
5. Nenad Jakšić100:27:121


Zadnji rezultati


1. Liga
24.7.2024. - Mladost
Ante Soldo66
Nenad Jakšić43


7H. Liga
23.7.2024. - Mladost
Zlatko Brbić66
Vedran Ćatić10


8C. Liga
23.7.2024. - Mladost
Silvije Majić66
Josip Seidl43


5E. Liga
23.7.2024. - TK Grof
Ivan Tomulić76
Filip Lažnjak60


6H. Liga
23.7.2024. - Ponikve
Matko Jurlina6210
Stefan Arsić466


9A. Liga
23.7.2024. - TK Winner
Božo Kelić66
Luka Đuričković23


5F. Liga
23.7.2024. - Maksimir
Domagoj Krišković66
Luka Bartulović21


7A. Liga
23.7.2024. - Mladost
Nino Pavičić66
Bruno Fičur14


5H. Liga
23.7.2024. - San Spin
Miroslav Salaba1610
Hrvoje Gregurić638


7B. Liga
23.7.2024. - Ponikve
Vanja Kralj4710
Duško Vukmanović666


5G. Liga
23.7.2024. - Mladost
Marko Štefančić166
Tomislav Jurčić634


10A. Liga
23.7.2024. - Tenis centar Tolić
Marcel Ivančić66
Dorian Tepić21


Parovi 2A. Liga
22.7.2024. - Concordia 2
Franov / Kulušić66
Rotim / Rotim31


6A. Liga
22.7.2024. - Staro Trnje
Tin Herenčić66
Krunoslav Lovrić13


3A. Liga
22.7.2024. - Tolić
Gabriel Gutierrez3710
Marko Galić663


6H. Liga
22.7.2024. - Ponikve
Stefan Arsić66
Vedran Babić34


10C. Liga
22.7.2024. - Veternica
Marko Tolić66
Karlo Čižmešija10


3C. Liga
22.7.2024. - Chromos
Mateo Perković66
Ivan Lekšić41


8C. Liga
22.7.2024. - Mladost
Josip Daniel Plosnić66
Koraljka Mlakar (m)00

Neodigrani susreti






GDSI Kup








Roberto Miković
GDSI Kup Pobjednik 2023




Roberto Miković
2023


Roberto Miković
2022


Andrej Bajić
2021



GDSI Kup 2021, Kostur

GDSI Kup 2022, Kostur

GDSI Kup 2023, Kostur







Kalendar
Prošlo:

23.07.2024 20:00, 3C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Ivan Lekšić - Gorki Bratim
23.07.2024 21:00, 6H. Liga, Ponikve
Matko Jurlina - Stefan Arsić
Dolazi:

GDSI24.07.2024 16:30, Friendly, Mladost
Andrija Špoljar - Filip Ćurčić H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 18:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Mladost
Veronika Sekoranja - Sanda Aralica Čleković H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Marko Sirovec - Nikola Letica H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Staro Trnje
Ante Zrna - Lordan Hristov H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Staro Trnje
Sven Hojski - David Hrvatin H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 20:00, 8G. Liga, Mladost
Mario Dragija - Mihael Trkulja H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 20:00, 8C. Liga, Mladost
Silvije Majić - Donat Barišić H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 20:00, 7H. Liga, Tolić
Zoran Margić - Zlatko Brbić H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 20:00, 10C. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Marko Tolić - Zoran Bohaček H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Špansko
Marko Mikeš - Filip Herljević H2H

GDSI24.07.2024 21:00, 6G. Liga, Top Spin
Luka Švastec - Eldin Basic H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 17:00, 8G. Liga, TK Grof
Filip Draženović - Domagoj Grbeša H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 17:00, 9C. Liga, Špansko
Mario Rončević - Marko Plaftarić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 18:00, 9G. Liga, Mladost
Filip Sakač - Vlatko Jakupčić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 18:00, 4D. Liga, Chromos
Ivor Gavrilović - Igor Vrabec H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 18:30, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje
Hrvoje Medved - Emil Krznarić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 18:30, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje
Hrvoje Medved - Emil Krznarić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 19:00, 4B. Liga, Maksimir
Juraj Radanović - Neven Horvatić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 19:30, 5C. Liga, Mladost
Vlado Suša - Josip Šimić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 20:00, 8B. Liga, Mladost
Boris Jug - Andrej Konjevod H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 20:00, 8C. Liga, TK Trešnjevka
Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Silvije Majić H2H

GDSI25.07.2024 20:00, 8E. Liga, Chromos Savica
Matej Cvetko - Tihomir Nikolić H2H

GDSI26.07.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, Trnje
Nikola Beljan - Adrijan Jakšić H2H

GDSI26.07.2024 19:00, 5C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Vlado Suša - Miro Glagolić H2H

GDSI26.07.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Mladost
Andrija Špoljar - Ante Zrna H2H

GDSI26.07.2024 20:00, 9F. Liga, Trnje
David Pruša - Bruno Grubešić H2H

GDSI26.07.2024 20:00, 7A. Liga, Mladost
Nino Pavičić - Ivan Soldo H2H

GDSI26.07.2024 20:00, 9D. Liga, Veternica
Tatjan Topalović - Igor Tvrtković H2H

GDSI27.07.2024 09:00, 4B. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Neven Horvatić - David Miholić H2H

GDSI27.07.2024 09:00, 8F. Liga, Mladost
Marko Martinovic - Tihomir Maršić H2H

GDSI27.07.2024 10:00, 10A. Liga, Veternica
Krešimir Viduka - Marcel Ivančić H2H

GDSI27.07.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, Mladost
Hrvoje Ditrih - Željko Crljenica H2H

GDSI27.07.2024 20:00, 5D. Liga, Trnje
Marko Jadrijević - Marko Pletikosa H2H

GDSI28.07.2024 08:00, 6D. Liga, Staro Trnje
Bruno Bauer - Ivan Vujnović H2H

GDSI28.07.2024 20:00, 9F. Liga, Trnje
Saša Bajić - David Pruša H2H

GDSI29.07.2024 18:00, Parovi 3B. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Sirovec / Kodba - Muha / Horvat H2H

GDSI29.07.2024 20:00, 5B. Liga, Mala Šalata
Lordan Hristov - Sven Hojski H2H

GDSI30.07.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Mladost
Nikola Letica - Marko Lautar H2H

GDSI30.07.2024 20:00, 7H. Liga, Staro Trnje
Vedran Ćatić - Zoran Margić H2H

GDSI31.07.2024 19:00, 4C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Filip Herljević - Denis Čuljak H2H

GDSI31.07.2024 20:00, 5F. Liga, Prečko
Boris Muha - Luka Bartulović H2H

GDSI01.08.2024 19:00, 11A. Liga, Maksimir
Damir Pirić - Jelena Pranjić (m) H2H

31.08.2024
Kraj sezone 2024/07-08

ATP News