Prijava

GDSI Učlani se
Tablice Unos rezultata
Sezona:
Liga:

 ImeOdigPobSetGemBod
1. Drago Veselčić224:024:86
2. Jure Marić112:112:103
3. Andrija Garofulić201:416:242
4. Stjepan Marinčević100:22:121
5. Jasmin Peco000:00:00


Zadnji rezultati


8G. Liga
16.5.2022. - Mladost
Marijan Gotić67
Goran Bistrički25


7A. Liga
16.5.2022. - Ponikve
Robert Krajačić66
Marijan Stričević34


Parovi 5B. Liga
16.5.2022. - Veternica
Ranogajec / Jović66
Tolić / Diklić20


6D. Liga
16.5.2022. - Tenis centar Tolić
Marko Sirovec77
Sven Hojski56


3B. Liga
16.5.2022. - HAVK Mladost
Ana-Maria Lisac66
Dominik Birtić44


9H. Liga
16.5.2022. - Staro Trnje
Marko Štefančić4610
Nediljko Kovač627


5A. Liga
16.5.2022. - Sopot
Željko Samodol67
Bojan Poturica46


5C. Liga
16.5.2022. - Chromos Savica
Igor Vrabec66
Ivan Lekšić03


11F. Liga
16.5.2022. - Mladost
Viktor Bartolic77
Zvonimir Tomečak56


10E. Liga
16.5.2022. - Tk Maksimir
Borna Baljak66
Marko Pavić(1)30


7H. Liga
16.5.2022. - Top Ten Prečko
Hrvoje Gregurić2614
Krešimir Jantoljak6312


8A. Liga
16.5.2022. - Maksimir
Slavko Boldin66
Adrijan Jakšić31


7F. Liga
16.5.2022. - Ponikve
Marta Turkalj66
Leon Pleslić02


9B. Liga
16.5.2022. - Croata Utrine
Dario Pavlović66
Andrej Kalea42


11G. Liga
16.5.2022. - Staro Trnje
Marko Bakić66
Tomislav Jajac12


9A. Liga
16.5.2022. - Concordia
Dean Bertoncelj66
Aleksandar Norsic12


8A. Liga
16.5.2022. - Mladost
Kresimir Boscic6310
Ante Fofić065


4D. Liga
16.5.2022. - Oranice
Renato Knežević77
Valentin Mrak55


5E. Liga
16.5.2022. - Sopot
Marko Stipanović66
Tomislav Jurčić12


10D. Liga
16.5.2022. - Maksimir
Marko Pavičić66
Velimir Pintar43

Neodigrani susreti




30.01.2022 11:00, 6H. Liga, Špansko
Drago Veselčić - Oskar Fiuri



VS
1
0


Drago VeselčićIme i prezimeOskar Fiuri
246.Ranking211.
1111,59Elo1196,67
60/126 (48%)Omjer83/166 (50%)
2.12.2018.U ligi od3.11.2016.
1962Godina rođenja1989
188 cmVisina cm
100 kgTežina89 kg
DesnaIgra rukomDesna
2,63 (38%)Koeficijent1,61 (62%)


Zadnji susret:

6H. Liga
30.01.2022 - Špansko
Drago Veselčić3610
Oskar Fiuri617
Chat



Kalendar
Prošlo:

16.05.2022 20:00, 7A. Liga, Ponikve
Robert Krajačić - Marijan Stričević
16.05.2022 20:00, 9H. Liga, Staro Trnje
Marko Štefančić - Nediljko Kovač
Dolazi:

GDSI17.05.2022 11:00, 11F. Liga, Concordia
Alan Legin - Rade Munjas H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 11:00, 12B. Liga, Mladost
Vjekoslav Hraste - Romeo Šašić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 12:00, 6A. Liga, Trnje
Zoran Sladoljev - Domagoj Vlak H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 15:00, 8F. Liga, Maksimir
Juraj Golubić - Ivan Delač H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 16:00, 3A. Liga, Staro Trnje
Marko Habuš - Goran Russo H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 16:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Marko Mlinarić - Tomislav Jurčić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 16:00, 10D. Liga, Concordia
Evelin Tuka - Marko Pavičić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 17:00, 11B. Liga, Chromos Savica
Marko Mikulec - Luka Đuričković H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 17:00, 11B. Liga, Chromos
Boris Antunović - Ivan Belcar H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 17:00, 4A. Liga, Mladost
Marin Njirić - Ivan Vinšćak H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 17:30, Parovi 3B. Liga, Mladost
Jakšić /Mlinarić - Lisac / Starešinić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 9A. Liga, TK Špansko
Tom Jasak - Aleksandar Norsic H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 4A. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Ognjen Prelog - Dejan Kinkela H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 4B. Liga, Jazbina
Domagoj Krišković - Petar Matić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 3C. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Sanjin Kovacevic - Matija Kazalicki H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 3D. Liga, Rudeš
Gorki Bratim - Hrvoje Lafter H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 7H. Liga, Top Ten Prečko
Hrvoje Gregurić - Krešimir Jantoljak H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:00, 5F. Liga, Mladost
Stipe Rosandić - Vladimir Štruk H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 18:30, 7B. Liga, Mladost
Vanja Baljak - Filip Naglić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 19:00, GDSI Kup, Croata Utrine
Saša Grgurić - Zoran Bohaček H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 19:00, 12A. Liga, Croata Utrine
Miroslav Pašagić - Tomislav Bačić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 19:00, 7D. Liga, Tk Maksimir
Matej Luburić - Antonijo Petrina H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 19:00, 10G. Liga, Top Ten Prečko
Marko Lukić - Josip Seidl H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 19:00, Parovi 4A. Liga, Chromos
Periša / Dumalovski Janjušić - Durlen / Zrno H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 20:00, 10B. Liga, Staro Trnje
Josip Jurišić - Martin Jalžabetić H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 20:00, 11H. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Marko Plaftarić - Luka Šmalcelj H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 20:00, 10D. Liga, Sopot
Velimir Pintar - Aleksandar Krstev H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 21:00, 11D. Liga, Ponikve
Mihovil Telišman - Tomislav Pržulj H2H

GDSI17.05.2022 21:00, 8E. Liga, Špansko
Josip Mandurić - Domagoj Karl H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 10:00, 7C. Liga, Trnje
Danijel Lijović - Domagoj Kriskovic H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 16:00, 3B. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Ana-Maria Lisac - Stjepan Žitnik H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 16:00, 3B. Liga, Tolić
Ana-Maria Lisac - Stjepan Žitnik H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 16:00, 3B. Liga, Tolić
Stjepan Žitnik - Ana-Maria Lisac H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 17:00, 6E. Liga, Trnje
Danko Greiner - Fran Krsto Šercar H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 4D. Liga, Tolić
Renato Knežević - Neven Stipčević H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 9G. Liga, Sopot
Jasmin Peco - Drago Veselčić H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 11G. Liga, Maksimir
Maja Ciglar - Tomislav Jajac H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, Parovi 5A. Liga, Staro Trnje
Spoja / Jagarčec - Čaklović /Martinović H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 10F. Liga, Tolić
Branislav Rubčić - Nino Pavičić H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 6F. Liga, Tk Građanski
Josip Cmrečnjak - Tomislav Trtanj H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 5A. Liga, Chromos
Juraj Radanović - Bojan Poturica H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 10H. Liga, Mladost
Dejan Marendić - Hrvoje Medved H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 10G. Liga, Sopot
Vlatko Jakupčić - Marko Lukić H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 6C. Liga, Croata Utrine
Mate Golemac - Vanja Hecer H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 10G. Liga, Sopot
Marko Lukić - Vlatko Jakupčić H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 18:00, 7G. Liga, TK Maja
Dražen Barić - Tomislav Krmek H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 19:00, 10B. Liga, Concordia
Josip Jurišić - Tomislav Belošić H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 19:00, 9B. Liga, kod Kutije Šibica
Dinko Ljoljo - Stjepan Vudrag H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 20:00, Parovi 3D. Liga, San Spin
Jurčić / Lažnjak - Mačkić / Matić H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 20:00, GDSI Kup, Maksimir
Lovre Botica - Marijan Stričević H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 20:00, 11H. Liga, Maksimir
Marko Kovač (2) - Luka Šmalcelj H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 21:00, 8C. Liga, Ponikve
Jozo Perić - Karlo Fantoni H2H

GDSI18.05.2022 22:00, 10E. Liga, Tolić
Borna Baljak - Dino Blažeka H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 17:00, 4A. Liga, Chromos
Bruno Jovanović - Ognjen Prelog H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 17:00, 11A. Liga, Ravnice
Filip Sakač - Ivana Bergam H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 17:00, 6D. Liga, Sopot
Sven Hojski - Filip Borić H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 17:30, 5E. Liga, Staro Trnje
Tomislav Jurčić - Dalibor Smoljanović H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 18:00, 5C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Duško Govorko - Igor Vrabec H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 18:00, 8A. Liga, Maksimir
Kresimir Boscic - Adrijan Jakšić H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 18:00, 5H. Liga, Mladost
Tomislav Đapić - Miroslav Barišić H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 18:30, 7B. Liga, Mladost
Filip Naglić - Luka Bartolić H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 19:00, 4B. Liga, Špansko
Marko Periša - Petar Mlinarić H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 19:00, 5B. Liga, San Spin
Marko Pletikosa - Marin Knezović H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 19:00, 9F. Liga, kod Kutije Šibica
Ivan Parazajder - Tomislav Kranjec H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 19:30, 9H. Liga, Chromos Savica
Marko Štefančić - Ivan Žgela H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 20:00, 6H. Liga, Trnje
Tomislav Prodanović - Andrej Adanić H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 20:00, 3A. Liga, Špansko
Saša Grgurić - Marko Habuš H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 20:00, 6C. Liga, Sopot
Miroslav Salaba - Mate Golemac H2H

GDSI19.05.2022 20:00, 7F. Liga, TK Match Dubrava
Tihomir Smuđ - Vedran Anđelić H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 16:00, 3B. Liga, Velika Mlaka
Stjepan Žitnik - Mateo Perković H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 16:00, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje
Vlado Suša - Valentin Mrak H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 17:00, 9G. Liga, Sopot
Jasmin Peco - Andrija Garofulić H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 17:00, 6C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Vanja Hecer - Alen Crnjac H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 18:00, 11B. Liga, Mladost
Ivan Belcar - Matej Pejković H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 18:00, GDSI Kup, Chromos
Matija Kobetić - Danko Greiner H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 18:00, 3B. Liga (ž), Staro Trnje
Petra Čepin - Sanda Aralica Čleković H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 18:00, 9H. Liga, Trnje
Ivan Žgela - Nediljko Kovač H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 18:00, 9B. Liga, Movens
Stjepan Vudrag - Domagoj Šušković H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 18:30, 6D. Liga, Špansko
Marko Sirovec - Vedran Mihelčić H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 19:00, 9H. Liga, Maksimir
Anton Bošnjak - Marko Štefančić H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 19:00, GDSI Kup, Veternica
Marta Turkalj - Ivan Jović H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 20:00, 9A. Liga, TC Rudeš
Branko Sabljić - Tom Jasak H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 20:00, 6H. Liga, Trnje
Andrej Adanić - Ivo Čavrak H2H

GDSI20.05.2022 20:00, 11E. Liga, Sopot
Damir Jurić - Vice Mandaric H2H

Turnir21.05.2022
Spring GDSI Traditional
Više...

GDSI21.05.2022 11:00, 6A. Liga, Trnje
Goran Ivišić - Ivan Soldo H2H

GDSI21.05.2022 11:00, 5G. Liga, Ponikve
Vedran Benić - Ivan Milinković H2H

GDSI21.05.2022 16:00, 9B. Liga, Mladost
Dinko Ljoljo - Adam Landeka H2H

GDSI21.05.2022 17:00, GDSI Kup, Trnje
Hrvoje Brlečić - Denis Ištvanić H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 09:00, 3A. Liga (ž), Tenis centar Tolić
Maja Cerinski - Mirela Pammer Glavan H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 10:00, 6D. Liga, Sopot
Sven Hojski - Zlatko Antonić H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 10:00, 5H. Liga, Trnje
Tomislav Đapić - Krunoslav Lovrić H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 10:00, 5B. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Dalibor Poplaša - Boris Muha H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 18:00, 5A. Liga, Sopot
Luka Korov - Željko Samodol H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 18:00, 4C. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Ivan Cerinski - David Bišić H2H

GDSI22.05.2022 20:00, GDSI Kup, Ponikve
Marko Škrabić - Ivan Rotim H2H

GDSI23.05.2022 17:00, 4A. Liga, Mladost
Dejan Kinkela - Marin Njirić H2H

GDSI23.05.2022 17:00, 8B. Liga, Špansko
Filip Draženović - Hrvoje Jurina H2H

GDSI23.05.2022 17:00, 8B. Liga, Špansko
Hrvoje Jurina - Filip Draženović H2H

GDSI23.05.2022 17:00, 7F. Liga, Ravnice
Leon Pleslić - Tihomir Smuđ H2H

31.05.2022
Kraj sezone 2022/05

ATP News